Resultats

11a Cursa Ciutat de Cervera
04-setembre-2011
Lloc    Drs    Nom_Cognoms    Sx    Ll_Sx    TOficial    TReal    mKm    LlocCat    NomClub
1    35    Ricard Pastó Llobera              33:29    33:29    3:21    1-M2    A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
2    97    Sancho Ayala Abad              33:44    33:44    3:23    1-M4    FONDISTES SOLSONES
3    53    Albert Caballero Recio              34:44    34:44    3:29    1-M3    CALIFORNIA SPORTS
4    171    Jaume Farré Marcos              35:11    35:11    3:32    2-M3    SALTARROCS SANAüJA
5    42    Joan Rosich Llorach              35:17    35:16    3:32    2-M2    ATLETISME SANTA COLOMA
6    84    Hugo Figueras Blanco              35:19    35:19    3:32    3-M2    FONDISTES CERVERA
7    38    Toni Flores Domingo              35:53    35:53    3:36    3-M3    A4ELKM
8    50    Alexandre Tàssies Llordés              36:00    36:00    3:36    4-M3    C.E.LINYOLA
9    27    Xavier Costa Larregola              36:10    36:10    3:37    5-M3    A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
10    22    Josep Llobera Torres              36:10    36:10    3:37    2-M4    A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
11    106    Ramon Bascompte Tomas              36:32    36:30    3:39    6-M3    INDEPENDENT
12    160    Angel Carulla Caballé              36:35    36:33    3:40    7-M3    P.C.CERVERA TRIATLÓ
13    29    Jaume Grau Montserrat              36:40    36:39    3:40    8-M3    A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
14    163    Jordi Petit Gorro              37:02    37:02    3:43    4-M2    PC CERVERA TRIATLó
15    14    Jordi Cos Exposito              37:38    37:37    3:46    9-M3    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
16    66    Mario Badia Llorens              37:44    37:43    3:47    10-M3    CORREDORS.CAT
17    227    Marc Aranda Minguella              37:53    37:52    3:48    1-M1    FONDISTES SOLSONES
18    293    Lluís Lladó Barrias              38:01    37:59    3:48    11-M3    LLADO RUNNING
19    65    Toni Gabernet Font              38:06    38:05    3:49    12-M3    CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA
20    67    Dani Cambero              38:07    38:06    3:49    13-M3    CORREDORS.CAT
21    311    Mohamed Hejja              38:17    38:14    3:50    5-M2
22    91    Santi Figueras Blanco              38:22    38:20    3:50    14-M3    FONDISTES CERVERA
23    26    Juli Niubo Caba              38:39    38:39    3:52    15-M3    A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
24    166    Luis Simon Benet              38:43    38:40    3:52    6-M2    ROCA RUNNING
25    167    Xavier Pampols Solans              39:09    39:08    3:55    16-M3    RUNNERS CORBINS
26    157    Sergi Nunes Jordan              39:21    39:18    3:56    7-M2    MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
27    308    David Vendrell              39:24    39:20    3:56    17-M3
28    89    David Alcobe Bosch              39:29    39:26    3:57    18-M3    FONDISTES CERVERA
29    230    Arnau Clot Razquin              39:37    39:33    3:58    8-M2    INDEPENDENT
30    94    Jordi Aumdes March              39:46    39:45    3:59    19-M3    FONDISTES D´ARTESA DE SEGRE
31    221    Carles Tarsà Buenaventura              39:48    39:43    3:59    20-M3    CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE LA SEGARRA
32    164    Emili Font Sanmiguel              39:57    39:53    4:00    3-M4    PC.CERVERA TRIATLO
33    153    Josep Lluis Jimenez Pedrosa              39:57    39:55    4:00    4-M4    LAST ZANKADA
34    154    Luis Lahoz Betés              39:58    39:56    4:00    1-M5    LAST ZANKADA
35    11    Ricard Pamies Martí              39:58    39:53    4:00    21-M3    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
36    107    Joaquin Grados Galan              40:02    40:02    4:01    5-M4    C.A. IGUALADA
37    206    Marc Rosello Martinez              40:02    40:00    4:00    22-M3    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
38    177    Jaume Seró Porté              40:17    40:16    4:02    23-M3    SICORIS CLUB
39    37    Albert Torrens I Vives              40:18    40:12    4:02    9-M2    A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
40    159    Xavier Bernaus Aldomà              40:20    40:17    4:02    10-M2    P.C. CERVERA TRIATLó
41    96    Roger Llorens Trepat              40:21    40:18    4:02    11-M2    FONDISTES D’ARTESA DE SEGRE
42    259    Toni Cledera Perez              40:30    40:30    4:03    12-M2    INDEPENDENT
43    41    Morón Pérez Manel              40:39    40:37    4:04    24-M3    ATLèTIC SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT
44    214    Ramon Albert Albareda Planas              40:40    40:40    4:04    25-M3    C.A. VILAFRANCA
45    87    Jordi Falip Oliva              40:42    40:39    4:04    6-M4    FONDISTES CERVERA
46    180    Francesc Gardeñes Potrony              40:44    40:42    4:05    13-M2    TéRMENS
47    305    Pep Bertran              40:45    40:43    4:05    2-M1
48    274    Lluís Vives Cabrol              40:51    40:44    4:05    3-M1    INDEPENDENT
49    82    Xavier Bertran Bernardez              40:58    40:57    4:06    26-M3    FONDISTES CERVERA
50    70    Ricard Córdoba Espinosa              41:02    40:59    4:06    27-M3    CUDOS
51    254    Oriol Brufau Torrents              41:07    40:59    4:06    14-M2    INDEPENDENT
52    57    Marc Pons Bonjorn              41:07    41:00    4:06    15-M2    CERRR IGUALADA
53    36    Steven John Sharp Peralta              41:11    41:11    4:08    7-M4    A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
54    168    Santi Pampols Solans              41:13    41:12    4:08    28-M3    RUNNERS CORBINS
55    95    Marta Serret Bella    F    1    41:25    41:20    4:08    1-F1    FONDISTES D’ARTESA DE SEGRE
56    319    Jordi Carulla              41:29    41:26    4:09    29-M3
57    56    Miquel Regue Codina              41:30    41:23    4:09    8-M4    CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC
58    170    Ramon Vila Boldú              41:30    41:26    4:09    30-M3    SALTARROCS DE SANAüJA
59    44    David Creus Viles              41:37    41:32    4:10    16-M2    C EXCURS GUISSONENC.
60    263    Sergi Bernaus Tosquella              41:48    41:46    4:11    17-M2    INDEPENDENT
61    261    Eduard Guasch Cascalló              41:55    41:48    4:11    4-M1    INDEPENDENT
62    105    Albert Vilardell Graells              42:08    42:04    4:13    31-M3    INDEPENDENT
63    152    Francisco Macias Duran              42:20    42:17    4:14    9-M4    LAST ZANCADA
64    98    Josep Jové March              42:22    42:20    4:14    10-M4    FONDISTES PONTS
65    31    Jordi Cos Cortecans              42:29    42:29    4:15    32-M3    A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
66    111    Angel Soler Gigo              42:38    42:32    4:16    33-M3    INDEPENDENT
67    295    Xavier Noguerola Berga              42:39    42:29    4:15    18-M2    P.C. CERVERA – TRIATLó
68    103    Jordi Balagué I Linares              42:39    42:30    4:15    19-M2    INDEPENDENT
69    25    Salvador Torrens I Raich              42:44    42:37    4:16    11-M4    A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
70    128    Ismael Jove Bañeres              42:44    42:42    4:17    34-M3    INDEPENDENT
71    68    Adolfo Alonso Puig              42:47    42:41    4:17    35-M3    CORREDORS.CAT
72    117    Lluis M Pla Aragones              42:48    42:46    4:17    12-M4    INDEPENDENT
73    134    Joel Felip Camps              42:48    42:47    4:17    20-M2    INDEPENDENT
74    102    Roger Poch Serrà              42:51    42:45    4:17    36-M3    GRUP RUNNING CLARET
75    108    Marc Llobet Domingo              42:53    42:49    4:17    21-M2    INDEPENDENT
76    256    Sisco Pérez Ruiz              42:56    42:52    4:18    13-M4    INDEPENDENT
77    273    Diego Rodriguez Sole              43:02    42:54    4:18    37-M3    INDEPENDENT
78    122    Ramon Manau Viles              43:07    43:06    4:19    2-M5    INDEPENDENT
79    210    Jose Carlos Lopez Salido              43:15    43:11    4:20    14-M4    A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
80    215    Jordi Albareda Planas              43:21    43:19    4:20    38-M3    C.A. VILAFRANCA
81    52    Pere Soler Gigo              43:21    43:16    4:20    39-M3    CCEE SANT LLUIS
82    32    Paulino Teixido Ezquer              43:26    43:18    4:20    15-M4    A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
83    101    Ramon Teres Fernandez              43:31    43:27    4:21    22-M2    GOLMES
84    321    Antonio Bellart              43:37    43:36    4:22    40-M3
85    48    Juan José López Guerrero              43:43    43:41    4:23    3-M5    C.A. IGUALADA
86    202    Fernando Medina Alonso              43:53    43:47    4:23    16-M4    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
87    59    Jordi Pons Sora              43:55    43:51    4:24    41-M3    CLUB ATLèTIC MONTBLANC
88    62    Sònia Tarragó Solé    F    2    43:57    43:53    4:24    2-F1    CLUB ATLèTIC SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT
89    246    Genis Concha Farre              43:58    43:54    4:24    23-M2    INDEPENDENT
90    242    Oscar Rossell Rosselló              44:02    43:59    4:24    42-M3    INDEPENDENT
91    147    Hector Sanchez Farre              44:04    43:50    4:23    43-M3    KM0 PONENT
92    2    Jordi Llovet Solano              44:04    43:58    4:24    44-M3    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
93    318    Bernat Lomans              44:11    44:01    4:25    24-M2
94    145    F.xavier Fillat Miron              44:12    44:08    4:25    45-M3    KM0 PONENT
95    99    Francisco Jové March              44:13    44:11    4:26    4-M5    FONDISTES PONTS
96    208    Francesc Sauret Grau              44:19    44:15    4:26    17-M4    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
97    303    Mireia Sosa    F    3    44:23    44:23    4:27    3-F1
98    144    Fabio Marini              44:26    44:26    4:27    18-M4    ITALIA SPORT
99    116    Miquel Torrens Tico              44:28    44:25    4:27    25-M2    INDEPENDENT
100    133    Jordi Duran Tico              44:29    44:24    4:27    46-M3    INDEPENDENT
101    183    Miguel Ayuso Riba              44:31    44:23    4:27    47-M3    UNIO CICLISTA SANT VICENç
102    286    Xavi Carulla Caballé              44:45    44:40    4:28    26-M2    INDEPENDENT
103    156    Toni Hermoso Pua    F    4    44:55    44:49    4:29    1-F2    MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
104    24    Jaume López Boncompte              45:01    44:59    4:30    48-M3    A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
105    85    Josep Maria Poblet Farres              45:04    45:01    4:31    49-M3    FONDISTES CERVERA
106    118    Jordi Balleste Escorihuela              45:09    45:04    4:31    27-M2    INDEPENDENT
107    121    Roger Mora Carbonell              45:09    45:02    4:31    50-M3    INDEPENDENT
108    28    Joan Carles Grau Bermejo              45:22    45:13    4:32    19-M4    A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
109    243    Gabriel Marti Vall              45:23    45:08    4:31    28-M2    INDEPENDENT
110    16    Toni Garcia Jimenez              45:26    45:20    4:32    51-M3    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
111    249    Elu Verdejo Lobo              45:28    45:21    4:33    52-M3    INDEPENDENT
112    125    Carles Pijuan Caus              45:29    45:19    4:32    29-M2    INDEPENDENT
113    127    Joan Ramon Albareda Segura              45:29    45:27    4:33    53-M3    INDEPENDENT
114    316    Bernat Solé              45:31    45:25    4:33    30-M2
115    292    Carles Cuñé Aige              45:32    45:26    4:33    54-M3    INDEPENDENT
116    280    Xavier Valls I Secanell              45:34    45:29    4:33    55-M3    INDEPENDENT
117    268    Romeu Caño              45:40    45:38    4:34    20-M4    INDEPENDENT
118    252    Lluís Valls Claramunt              45:43    45:36    4:34    31-M2    INDEPENDENT
119    225    Josep Fuente Muntane              45:48    45:43    4:35    21-M4    FONDISTES CERVERA
120    33    Salvador Bosch Perelló              45:52    45:49    4:35    22-M4    A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
121    270    Sergi Chica Carrillo              45:53    45:50    4:35    56-M3    INDEPENDENT
122    281    Jorge Fumanal Castanera              45:53    45:48    4:35    57-M3    INDEPENDENT
123    219    Ramon Balcells Pérez              45:54    45:50    4:35    58-M3    CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE LA SEGARRA
124    15    Jordi Pont Solé              45:55    45:48    4:35    59-M3    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
125    123    Ramon Cama Corbera              45:57    45:22    4:33    23-M4    INDEPENDENT
126    247    Andreu Garcia Zugasti              45:57    45:52    4:36    32-M2    INDEPENDENT
127    132    Laura Mota Sanchez    F    5    46:01    45:51    4:36    4-F1    INDEPENDENT
128    40    Ramon Solé Pàmies              46:03    45:58    4:36    24-M4    ATLèTIC ESPLUGUí
129    7    Joan Rubiol Viles              46:04    45:59    4:36    5-M5    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
130    1    Ricard Mir Arbiell              46:13    46:07    4:37    6-M5    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
131    148    Josep Tàsies Bargués              46:17    46:07    4:37    25-M4    KM0 PONENT
132    77    Xavier Díaz Vendrell              46:17    46:13    4:38    26-M4    ESBUFECS
133    73    Paco Garcia Ruiz              46:17    46:13    4:38    27-M4    ESBUFECS
134    58    Andreu Salvadó Bitrià              46:18    46:08    4:37    60-M3    CLUB ATLèTIC IVARS
135    141    Marc Vendrell Viñuales              46:20    46:10    4:37    33-M2    INDEPENDENT
136    54    Robert Gual Campabadal              46:25    46:19    4:38    7-M5    CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC
137    3    Jordi Farre Puig              46:29    46:15    4:38    28-M4    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
138    233    Albert Farras Duart              46:31    46:18    4:38    29-M4    INDEPENDENT
139    83    Sandra Verdes Vaca    F    6    46:31    46:28    4:39    2-F2    FONDISTES CERVERA
140    279    Alfonso Medina Romero              46:35    46:29    4:39    61-M3    INDEPENDENT
141    310    Gerard Espinajosa              46:43    46:32    4:40    34-M2
142    223    David Nuñez I Pujol              46:44    46:41    4:41    30-M4    CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA
143    114    Jordi Puga Antequera              46:46    46:39    4:40    31-M4    INDEPENDENT
144    265    Borja Lopez Martinez              46:49    46:42    4:41    35-M2    INDEPENDENT
145    155    Joan Carles Llurdés I Coit              47:00    46:51    4:42    32-M4    MARATHON MAN
146    19    Arantza Ugalde Aguirre    F    7    47:08    47:04    4:43    3-F2    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
147    110    Jordi Balaguer Llorens              47:09    47:00    4:42    36-M2    INDEPENDENT
148    284    Josep Mata Quero              47:18    47:10    4:43    62-M3    INDEPENDENT
149    20    Ramon Rius Petit              47:19    47:16    4:44    37-M2    AE EKKE
150    93    Jordi Sangra Balastegui              47:26    47:23    4:45    63-M3    FONDISTES CERVERA
151    228    Juan Jose Catalina Sancho              47:28    47:12    4:44    8-M5    GIMNAS BORDETA
152    250    Pere Sanz              47:31    47:27    4:45    64-M3    INDEPENDENT
153    176    Josep Mª Reig Morell              47:33    47:30    4:45    9-M5    SICORIS CLUB
154    253    Anton Domènech I Riba              47:39    47:31    4:46    38-M2    INDEPENDENT
155    306    Xavier Mora              47:40    47:38    4:46    65-M3
156    55    Ferran Gonzàlez CastellÀ              47:45    47:39    4:46    66-M3    CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA GUISSONENC
157    74    Pep Sole Llovet              47:47    47:41    4:47    33-M4    ESBUFECS
158    69    Albert Salvador Dodero              47:51    47:42    4:47    67-M3    CRAB’S TEAM
159    307    Jordi Calafell              47:59    47:48    4:47    68-M3
160    288    Núria Balagué I Linares    F    8    48:00    47:51    4:48    5-F1    INDEPENDENT
161    169    Juli Pauls Verdu              48:01    48:01    4:49    10-M5    RUNNERS CORBINS
162    39    Juan Manuel Arquillo Urbano              48:04    47:56    4:48    11-M5    A.D.FINES MARTORELL
163    10    Xavier Martí Castells              48:06    48:01    4:49    34-M4    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
164    209    Toni Vila Ulloa              48:08    48:01    4:49    12-M5    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
165    81    Luis Miguel Moreno              48:10    48:05    4:49    13-M5    FONDISTES CERVERA
166    317    Josep Gonzalez              48:29    48:19    4:50    69-M3
167    115    Joan Pijuan Adern              48:32    48:25    4:51    35-M4    INDEPENDENT
168    275    Fredy Diaz Rodriguez              48:34    48:29    4:51    39-M2    INDEPENDENT
169    129    Josep Pont Morros              48:36    48:27    4:51    40-M2    INDEPENDENT
170    235    Gabriel Garasa Ortiz              48:43    48:30    4:51    41-M2    INDEPENDENT
171    8    Manel Hernandez Romero              48:44    48:39    4:52    36-M4    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
172    158    Llorenç Rubió Campàs              48:52    48:52    4:54    42-M2    MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
173    72    Manel Porté I Suàrez              48:53    48:45    4:53    37-M4    ESBUFECS
174    234    Ferran Grau Brescó              48:56    48:43    4:53    43-M2    INDEPENDENT
175    257    Alvaro Gomez Gutierrez              48:58    48:47    4:53    70-M3    INDEPENDENT
176    240    Ramon Aldomà Xandri              48:59    48:49    4:53    38-M4    INDEPENDENT
177    304    Francesc Casadesus              49:00    48:50    4:53    39-M4
178    251    Xavier Salat Ferrer              49:04    48:53    4:54    71-M3    INDEPENDENT
179    88    Enric Cama Corbera              49:09    49:06    4:55    14-M5    FONDISTES CERVERA
180    266    Joan Vivess-BeneÏt              49:11    48:50    4:53    44-M2    INDEPENDENT
181    302    Jordi Mateo              49:18    49:13    4:56    45-M2
182    135    Joaquim Miquel Plana              49:23    49:10    4:55    72-M3    INDEPENDENT
183    4    Josep M. Valentines              49:28    49:23    4:57    40-M4    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
184    23    Marti Oliveras Roses              49:36    49:27    4:57    15-M5    A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
185    299    Juli Laudes              49:38    49:26    4:57    46-M2
186    217    Manel Cama Mingot              49:41    49:34    4:58    73-M3    CE GUISSONENC
187    301    Samuel Gumà              49:41    49:34    4:58    74-M3
188    79    Ivan Suarez              49:43    49:34    4:58    75-M3    FONDISTES APM?
189    17    Josep Lluis Turuguet Lopez              49:49    49:40    4:58    41-M4    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
190    278    Javier Del Pino Peña              49:51    49:38    4:58    47-M2    INDEPENDENT
191    126    Antonio Alarcon Ruiz              50:03    49:50    4:59    48-M2    INDEPENDENT
192    6    Joan Palou Padilla              50:09    50:00    5:00    42-M4    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
193    205    Ramon Riera Solé              50:13    50:06    5:01    43-M4    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
194    130    Txema Costa I Poch              50:14    49:59    5:00    44-M4    INDEPENDENT
195    13    Enric Salvador Dodero              50:15    50:05    5:01    76-M3    CRAB’S TEAM
196    139    Ramon Tejedor Fontanaet              50:17    50:09    5:01    49-M2    INDEPENDENT
197    174    Enric Mumbrú Bassas              50:18    50:16    5:02    50-M2    S’HA MATAO PACO
198    143    Jordi Closa Camps              50:19    50:06    5:01    51-M2    INDEPENDENT
199    151    Ariadna Masó Camacho    F    9    50:24    50:14    5:02    6-F1    L’AIRE
200    320    Antoni Galí              50:30    50:24    5:03    45-M4
201    78    Joan Carles Purcalla Perez              50:37    50:29    5:03    46-M4    FACVAC
202    285    Joan Sellas Boquet              50:39    50:39    5:04    52-M2    INDEPENDENT
203    226    Josep Santamaria Santos              50:43    50:38    5:04    77-M3    FONDISTES CERVERA
204    119    Miquel Majada Riba              50:44    50:30    5:03    78-M3    INDEPENDENT
205    172    Pepita Montiel Suarez    F    10    51:04    51:02    5:07    4-F2    SALTARROCS SANAüJA
206    12    Josep Antoni Varela Almendros              51:13    51:08    5:07    79-M3    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
207    92    Carles Sánchez GonzÁlez              51:16    51:01    5:07    80-M3    FONDISTES CERVERA
208    322    Benito Sanchez              51:16    51:02    5:07    81-M3
209    60    Ramon Pons Sole              51:31    51:27    5:09    1-M6    CLUB ATLèTIC MONTBLANC
210    178    Joan Pere Fabregat Solé              51:36    51:24    5:09    16-M5    SICORIS CLUB
211    46    Ignasi Badia Saez              51:38    51:29    5:09    82-M3    C.A. IVARS
212    162    Marc Roch Pinto              51:45    51:40    5:10    53-M2    PC CERVERA – TRIATLO
213    282    Josep Clota Roca              51:47    51:36    5:10    47-M4    INDEPENDENT
214    182    Xavier Camí Puig              51:50    51:46    5:11    83-M3    TÈRMENS
215    47    José Luis López Guerrero              51:55    51:49    5:11    17-M5    C.A. IGUALADA
216    109    Joan Carles Muñoz Alvarez              52:04    51:52    5:12    48-M4    INDEPENDENT
217    241    Josep Lluis Zuferri Segura              52:07    52:01    5:13    84-M3    INDEPENDENT
218    220    Josep Maria Condal Beneit              52:14    52:11    5:14    49-M4    CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE LA SEGARRA
219    276    Jaume Badia Calafell              52:23    52:12    5:14    85-M3    INDEPENDENT
220    21    Artur Espachs Roure              52:23    52:20    5:14    50-M4    AE EKKE
221    131    Lluis Chamorro Mora              52:27    52:20    5:14    86-M3    INDEPENDENT
222    90    Sonia Puig-Gros Vaca    F    11    53:05    52:54    5:18    5-F2    FONDISTES CERVERA
223    80    Serafi Sanz Sanz              53:05    52:54    5:18    18-M5    FONDISTES CERVERA
224    140    Marc Baró Garcia              53:06    52:52    5:18    54-M2    INDEPENDENT
225    298    Raül Cucurull              53:25    53:23    5:21    87-M3
226    211    Llorenç Tussal I Rota              53:35    53:30    5:21    2-M6    ATLèTIC IGUALADA
227    245    Daniel De La Fuente Ferreiro              53:57    53:45    5:23    88-M3    INDEPENDENT
228    181    Francesc Sangrà I Pascual              54:01    53:57    5:24    89-M3    TÉRMENS
229    216    Rosa Bonet Biosca    F    12    54:13    54:10    5:25    7-F1    C.ATLèTIC STA. COLOMA DE QUERALT
230    272    Alberto Palacios Guardia              54:20    54:11    5:26    5-M1    INDEPENDENT
231    260    Jordi Vicente Martínez              54:30    54:24    5:27    90-M3    INDEPENDENT
232    239    Joan Viaña Trepat              54:40    54:40    5:28    55-M2    INDEPENDENT
233    283    Sergi Joan Catalina Hernandez              54:49    54:34    5:28    56-M2    INDEPENDENT
234    64    Victor Saiz Vela              54:55    54:43    5:29    57-M2    CLUB CICLISTA BALAGUER
235    63    Miguel Angel Pozo Reyes              54:57    54:49    5:29    91-M3    CLUB ATLETISME ABRERA
236    296    Lluís Abad Obach              55:00    54:50    5:29    92-M3    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
237    30    Llorenç Ribera Solsona              55:04    55:01    5:31    51-M4    A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
238    34    Francisco Gardenyes Pons              55:11    55:08    5:31    19-M5    A.A. XAFATOLLS DE MOLLERUSSA
239    218    Núria Castellà-Gilabert    F    13    55:14    55:07    5:31    6-F2    CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE LA SEGARRA
240    5    Ramon Castells Marti              55:22    55:16    5:32    3-M6    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
241    43    Manel Sanchez Langas              55:25    55:13    5:32    93-M3    ATLETISME STA COLOMA DE QUERALT
242    213    Esther Carbajo Casas    F    14    55:25    55:13    5:32    8-F1    ATLETISME STA.COLOMA DE QUERALT
243    255    Sergi Ruiz Farre              55:28    55:16    5:32    58-M2    INDEPENDENT
244    120    Xavier Terol Andrada              55:28    55:15    5:32    94-M3    INDEPENDENT
245    262    Josep Maria Torné Baró              55:50    55:41    5:35    52-M4    INDEPENDENT
246    244    Xavier Codina Tarrago              55:51    55:38    5:34    59-M2    INDEPENDENT
247    200    Santiago De La Puente Martorell              55:52    55:29    5:33    53-M4    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
248    309    Imma Secanell    F    15    55:52    55:43    5:35    7-F2
249    231    Maria Jose Victor Castan    F    16    55:57    55:43    5:35    8-F2    INDEPENDENT
250    291    Gil Torné Solà              56:00    55:52    5:36    6-M1    INDEPENDENT
251    269    Anna Graells Noguerola    F    17    56:09    56:06    5:37    9-F1    INDEPENDENT
252    248    Eduardo Frago Montanuy              56:26    56:21    5:39    95-M3    INDEPENDENT
253    76    Dolors Ferran Llopart    F    18    56:42    56:35    5:40    9-F2    ESBUFECS
254    271    Natalia Karina Esquire Varón    F    19    56:48    56:38    5:40    10-F2    INDEPENDENT
255    18    Lourdes De La Rosa    F    20    56:53    56:44    5:41    11-F2    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
256    179    Cristina Gardeñes Potrony    F    21    56:58    56:55    5:42    10-F1    TERMENS
257    207    Francesc Sans Corrales              57:03    56:56    5:42    54-M4    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
258    175    Carme Martin Barros    F    22    57:34    57:32    5:46    12-F2    SICORIS CLUB
259    258    Ramon Fuste Miro              57:49    57:40    5:46    20-M5    INDEPENDENT
260    232    Eneas Castan Victor              58:09    57:55    5:48    60-M2    INDEPENDENT
261    75    Serapi Capell Capell              58:16    58:09    5:49    55-M4    ESBUFECS
262    203    Gemma Minguell Amenos    F    23    58:21    58:12    5:50    11-F1    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
263    149    J.m. Aristóteles Magán Perales              58:56    58:47    5:53    96-M3    KM0 PONENT
264    229    Oriol Pérez Moyano              59:10    59:00    5:54    7-M1    GIMNAS BORDETA
265    104    Toni Boronat Cornudella              59:33    59:24    5:57    56-M4    INDEPENDENT
266    314    Maria Mañanet    F    24    59:36    59:27    5:57    12-F1
267    212    Jaume Martell Gassó              59:37    59:26    5:57    21-M5    ATLETIC STA COLOMA
268    142    Nuria Cabestany Farre    F    25    59:48    59:42    5:59    13-F2    INDEPENDENT
269    237    Maite Salas Fernández    F    26    1:00:45    1:00:32    6:04    13-F1    INDEPENDENT
270    300    Nuria Morales    F    27    1:01:26    1:01:11    6:08    14-F1
271    315    Daniel Mañanet              1:01:36    1:01:28    6:09    8-M1
272    277    Xavier Baro Llorens              1:01:36    1:01:22    6:09    57-M4    INDEPENDENT
273    312    Javier Mañanet              1:01:42    1:01:33    6:10    58-M4
274    294    Alex Ortiz Pla              1:02:10    1:01:59    6:12    59-M4    MARATONIANS DEL SEGRE
275    9    Anna Vilardell Colell    F    28    1:03:05    1:02:55    6:18    14-F2    100 x 100 FOND. TÀRREGA
276    113    Mari Garcia Salas    F    29    1:06:17    1:06:04    6:37    15-F2    INDEPENDENT
277    267    Iolanda Santiveri Llinàs    F    30    1:06:20    1:06:06    6:37    15-F1    INDEPENDENT
278    112    Jordi Calderó Cluet              1:06:20    1:06:05    6:37    61-M2    INDEPENDENT
279    313    Anna Navall    F    31    1:07:26    1:07:17    6:44    16-F2
280    51    Emilio Contreras Frias              1:09:06    1:08:55    6:54    60-M4    CA CLINICA DE PONENT
281    222    Mercè Padró Orga    F    32    1:09:58    1:09:46    6:59    17-F2    CLUB ATLèTIC STA.COLOMA